Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E103/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Panchayath Office Building Project No 268/24
|
| Description |
E103/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Panchayath Office Building Project No 268/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/103/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008253 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
E102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
Read moreE81/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kariyod idumbanmala road-project no 86/24
E81/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kariyod idumbanmala road-project no 86/24
Read moreE85/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kottappuram thalapolipparambu road-project no 286/24
E85/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kottappuram thalapolipparambu road-project no 286/24
Read moreE80/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of malanchira palappuzha road-project no 83/24
E80/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of malanchira palappuzha road-project no 83/24
Read moreE79/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pezhumatta nellikkunnu road - project no 73/24
E79/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pezhumatta nellikkunnu road - project no 73/24
Read moreE76/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,renovation of plakkoodam pallikkunu road- project no 66/24
E76/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,renovation of plakkoodam pallikkunu road- project no 66/24
Read moreE77/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,nrep karimbanchola kundoorkkunnu road renovation-project no s067/24
E77/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,nrep karimbanchola kundoorkkunnu road renovation-project no s067/24
Read moreE78/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pombra oothala road-project no s071/24
E78/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pombra oothala road-project no s071/24
Read moreE98/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of drinking water facilities in panchayath office (pro.no.60/24)
E98/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of drinking water&#x0d facilities in panchayath office (pro.no.60/24)
Read moreE110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
E110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
Read moreof your Industry type