Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Attendance Shed At Chc Rajgangpur In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 Including ( Ei And Ph Works)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Attendance Shed At Chc Rajgangpur In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 Including ( Ei And Ph Works)
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_100736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-57 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 46778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490702 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Construction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Read moreConstruction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreRepair and renovation including ei and ph of chc building at chc biramitrapur under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25
Repair and renovation including ei and ph of chc building at chc biramitrapur under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of aahar kendra (g.f.) and rest shed (f.f.) at chc , bargaon block bargaon , district sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Construction of aahar kendra (g.f.) and rest shed (f.f.) at chc , bargaon block bargaon , district sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Read moreSr to rajgangpur ghogar road for the year 2023.24
Sr to rajgangpur ghogar road for the year 2023.24
Read morePeriodical maintenance to rajgangpur to malidihi for the year 2023.24.
Periodical maintenance to rajgangpur to malidihi for the year 2023.24.
Read morePeriodical maintenance to rajgangpur to malidihi for the year 2023.24.
Periodical maintenance to rajgangpur to malidihi for the year 2023.24.
Read moreImprovement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Improvement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Read moreof your Industry type