Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Including Ei And Ph Of Chc Building At Chc Biramitrapur Under Ombadc Of Sundargarh District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Including Ei And Ph Of Chc Building At Chc Biramitrapur Under Ombadc Of Sundargarh District For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_104058_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BID ID 11 of2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 29700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rourkela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504201 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreRepair and renovation of indoor building at chc hemgir of sundargarh district under ombadc for the year 2024.25
Repair and renovation of indoor building at chc hemgir of sundargarh district under ombadc for the year 2024.25
Read moreConstruction of garage for four wheelers including ambulance at biramitrapur c.h.c under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25.
Construction of garage for four wheelers including ambulance at biramitrapur c.h.c under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Construction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Read moreRepair and renovation of chc building mahakalpada in the district of kendrapara for the year 2024-25(civil,ei,ph)
Building work
Read moreConstruction of post mortem and morgue house at hemgir chc, sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2023-24
Construction of post mortem and morgue house at hemgir chc, sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Improvement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Construction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Read moreConstruction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreof your Industry type