Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Nos. F Type Qtr. At Anmtc , Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 ( Including Ei And Ph Works) .
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Nos. F Type Qtr. At Anmtc , Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 ( Including Ei And Ph Works) .
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_100111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-52 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 96862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487452 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Construction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Read moreCluster of constn. of 6 nos. f type qtr., 4 nos. e type qtr. and 4 nos. d type qtr. at rto, nayagarh
Building work
Read moreImprovement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Improvement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos f type staff qtr s plus one for chc rayagada paralakhemundi in the district of gajapati odisha civil ei ph
Building works
Read moreRepair and renovation of sarthak school for deaf and blind , bandhapali , tangarpali block , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (ei work)
Repair and renovation of sarthak school for deaf and blind , bandhapali , tangarpali block , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (ei work)
Read moreConstruction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreof your Industry type