Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Aghria Bhawan Cum Multi Purpose Building At Sundargarh , In Sundargarh District For The Year 2023.24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Aghria Bhawan Cum Multi Purpose Building At Sundargarh , In Sundargarh District For The Year 2023.24
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_103177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-02 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501619 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of office cum residential building of circle inspector mufassil in the district of aurangabad
Construction of office cum residential building of circle inspector mufassil in the district of aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at navinagar aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Construction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at navinagar aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Read moreConstruction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at aurangabad town in the district of aurangabad - with electrification
Construction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at aurangabad town in the district of aurangabad - with electrification
Read moreConstruction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Construction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Read moreConstruction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of aghria bhawan-cum- multi purpose building at sundargarh , in sundargarh district for the year 2023.24
Construction of aghria bhawan-cum- multi purpose building at sundargarh , in sundargarh district for the year 2023.24
Read moreConstruction of mission shakti bhawan district level at sundargarh for the year 2023.24
Construction of mission shakti bhawan district level at sundargarh for the year 2023.24
Read moreConstruction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at baladmal of sundargarh block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Construction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at baladmal of sundargarh block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Read moreof your Industry type