Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Sarthak School For Deaf And Blind , Bandhapali , Tangarpali Block , Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 (Ei Work)
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Sarthak School For Deaf And Blind , Bandhapali , Tangarpali Block , Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 (Ei Work)
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_105000_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-20 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507087 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of special school for deaf and blind, sundargarh for the year 2023.24 out of dmf fund.
Repair and renovation of special school for deaf and blind, sundargarh for the year 2023.24 out of dmf fund.
Read moreConstruction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at meghadega under tangarpali block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Construction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at meghadega under tangarpali block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Read moreConstruction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at meghadega under tangarpali block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Construction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at meghadega under tangarpali block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Read moreConstruction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at ujalpur under tangarpali block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Construction of govt. ayurvedic dispensary building at ujalpur under tangarpali block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24.
Read moreWater proffing work in govt. blind and deaf higher secondary school idgah hills bhopal
Water proffing work in govt. blind and deaf higher secondary school idgah hills bhopal
Read moreSpecial repair and renovation of deaf and dumb school sonipat
Special repair and renovation of deaf and dumb school sonipat
Read moreModification and renovation of madrikalo bhawan, sundargarh (such as acoustic work ) for the year 2023.24.
Modification and renovation of madrikalo bhawan, sundargarh (such as acoustic work ) for the year 2023.24.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Construction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Read moreModification and renovation of madrikalo bhawan, sundargarh (such as air conditioning system ) for the year 2023.24.
Modification and renovation of madrikalo bhawan, sundargarh (such as air conditioning system ) for the year 2023.24.
Read moreof your Industry type