Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Govt. Ayurvedic Dispensary Building At Meghadega Under Tangarpali Block In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24.
Description
Construction Of Govt. Ayurvedic Dispensary Building At Meghadega Under Tangarpali Block In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24.
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CERWI_93938_4
Reference
Number
Online-SESNG-10 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 32776
Tender Value -
Place Rural Works Division, Sundargarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 17:40
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.