Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 1 No. D Type Qtr At Anmtc Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 (Including Ei And Ph Works)
Description
Construction Of 1 No. D Type Qtr At Anmtc Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24 (Including Ei And Ph Works)
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2024_EICCL_99153_1
Reference
Number
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-45 OF 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 36692
Tender Value -
Place O/O the SE R AND B DIVISION, SUNDARGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date January 04, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.