Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Mission Shakti Bhawan District Level At Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24
Description
Construction Of Mission Shakti Bhawan District Level At Sundargarh For The Year 2023.24
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_98978_2
Reference
Number
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-43 OF 2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 94263
Tender Value -
Place O/O the SE R AND B DIVISION, SUNDARGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date December 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.