Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.M.W. Storage Cum Equipment Room At Rajgangpur Uphc In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2024.25 (Including Ei And Ph Works)
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.M.W. Storage Cum Equipment Room At Rajgangpur Uphc In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2024.25 (Including Ei And Ph Works)
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_103923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-12 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 11765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503678 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreImprovement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Improvement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Read moreConstruction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Construction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of rcc building for store room ( election office ) at sundargarh in sundargarh district for the year 2024.25
Construction of rcc building for store room ( election office ) at sundargarh in sundargarh district for the year 2024.25
Read moreConstruction of storage-cum-equipment room at uphc chaurpur in the district of sambalpur
Building works
Read moreProvision of comprehensive annual maintenance for fire fighting at mch building at dhh, sundargarh in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25
Provision of comprehensive annual maintenance for fire fighting at mch building at dhh, sundargarh in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25
Read moreRepair and fixing of various fire fighting equipments at gmch , sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Repair and fixing of various fire fighting equipments at gmch , sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Read moreRepair and fixing of various fire fighting equipments at gmch , sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Repair and fixing of various fire fighting equipments at gmch , sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no, d-type quarter for the hemgir (r and b) sub- division for the year 2024.25 including ei and ph works .
Construction of 1 no, d-type quarter for the hemgir (r and b) sub- division for the year 2024.25 including ei and ph works .
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreof your Industry type