Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Drcs Sundargarh And Construction Of Conference Hall For The Year 2024.25. (Including Ei And Ph Work.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Drcs Sundargarh And Construction Of Conference Hall For The Year 2024.25. (Including Ei And Ph Work.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_109071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-46 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 73512 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523866 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of pm with morgue house at rajgangpur chc , sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreEi work at conference hall at co shillong
Renovation of conference hall at 2nd floor circle office shillong(electrical works).
Read moreModernization of conference hall at ee office building sundargarh, district sundargarh
Modernization of conference hall at ee office building sundargarh, district sundargarh
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Construction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Read moreConstruction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Construction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of 1 no, d-type quarter for the hemgir (r and b) sub- division for the year 2024.25 including ei and ph works .
Construction of 1 no, d-type quarter for the hemgir (r and b) sub- division for the year 2024.25 including ei and ph works .
Read moreImprovement of conference hall at deep bhavan
Improvement of conference hall at deep bhavan
Read moreRepair and renovation including ei and ph of chc building at chc biramitrapur under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25
Repair and renovation including ei and ph of chc building at chc biramitrapur under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type