Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pm With Morgue House At Rajgangpur Chc , Sundargarh Under Ombadc For The Year 2024.25 (Including Ei And Ph Works)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pm With Morgue House At Rajgangpur Chc , Sundargarh Under Ombadc For The Year 2024.25 (Including Ei And Ph Works)
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_103766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-11 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 58329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503229 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation including ei and ph of chc building at chc biramitrapur under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25
Repair and renovation including ei and ph of chc building at chc biramitrapur under ombadc of sundargarh district for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Construction of attendance shed at chc rajgangpur in the district of sundargarh for the year 2023.24 including ( ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of b.m.w.-storage-cum-equipment room at rajgangpur uphc in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of post mortem and morgue house at hemgir chc, sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2023-24
Construction of post mortem and morgue house at hemgir chc, sundargarh under ombadc for the year 2023-24
Read moreRepair and renovation of indoor building at chc hemgir of sundargarh district under ombadc for the year 2024.25
Repair and renovation of indoor building at chc hemgir of sundargarh district under ombadc for the year 2024.25
Read moreImprovement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Improvement work of drcs sundargarh and construction of conference hall for the year 2024.25. (including ei and ph work.
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Construction of 1 no. d type qtr at anmtc sundargarh for the year 2023.24 (including ei and ph works)
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Construction of 6 nos. f type qtr. at anmtc , sundargarh for the year 2023.24 ( including ei and ph works) .
Read moreConstruction of 1 no, d-type quarter for the hemgir (r and b) sub- division for the year 2024.25 including ei and ph works .
Construction of 1 no, d-type quarter for the hemgir (r and b) sub- division for the year 2024.25 including ei and ph works .
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over badjore nallah on rajgangpur ranibandh to kansbahal rd road via ghogar mandir under ombadc scheme in the dist. of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Construction of h.l. bridge over badjore nallah on rajgangpur ranibandh to kansbahal rd road via ghogar mandir under ombadc scheme in the dist. of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type