Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Maintenance To Rajgangpur To Malidihi For The Year 2023.24.
Description
Periodical Maintenance To Rajgangpur To Malidihi For The Year 2023.24.
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CERWI_92308_43
Reference
Number
Online-SESNG-05 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 14139
Tender Value -
Place Rural Works Division, Sundargarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.