Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkakara Municipality Construction Of Side Protection Wall In Pulikkaparambu Thodu Near Aravindhan Lane Ward 41
|
| Description |
Thrikkakara Municipality Construction Of Side Protection Wall In&Amp#X0d
Pulikkaparambu Thodu Near Aravindhan Lane Ward 41
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725817_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRIKKAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153952 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreThrikkakara municipality - construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam thodu at ward 40
Thrikkakara municipality -&#x0d construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam&#x0d thodu at ward 40
Read moreWard 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Read moreE4-10479/23,thrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall fixing handrail at kadamakkeri thodu, ward-30
E4-10479/23,thrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall fixing handrail at kadamakkeri thodu, ward-30
Read more-parippachira thodu-desilting and side protection work including rr. masonry of parippachira thodu near rehabilitation plot of vallarpadam ictt project at thuthiyoor in thrikkakara municipality
-parippachira thodu-desilting and side protection work including rr. masonry of parippachira thodu near rehabilitation plot of vallarpadam ictt project at thuthiyoor in thrikkakara municipality
Read more5732-thrikkakara municipality kallepuramcemenary road side wall -4
5732-thrikkakara municipality kallepuramcemenary road side wall -4
Read moreE4-10283/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of side wall 2nd reach kudappallimoola- thengochal thodu in ward -38
E4-10283/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of side wall 2nd reach kudappallimoola- thengochal thodu in ward -38
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr no 306 chennali thodu side protection wall ward 7
Side protection
Read moreMadambath thodu side protection wall renovation
Annual plan-2023-24- project no.292/24- madambath thodu side protection wall renovation in&#x0d ward no.16 of puzhakkattiri grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-kunnappilly link road side protection wall in ward 17-(retender)
General-ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-kunnappilly link road side protection wall in ward 17-(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type