Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4 10479/23,Thrikkakara Municipality Construction Of Side Protection Wall Fixing Handrail At Kadamakkeri Thodu, Ward 30
|
| Description |
E4 10479/23,Thrikkakara Municipality Construction Of Side Protection Wall Fixing Handrail At Kadamakkeri Thodu, Ward 30
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608272_43 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Read moreE4-10283/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of side wall 2nd reach kudappallimoola- thengochal thodu in ward -38
E4-10283/23 thrikkakara municipality-construction of side wall 2nd reach kudappallimoola- thengochal thodu in ward -38
Read moreThrikkakara municipality - construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam thodu at ward 40
Thrikkakara municipality -&#x0d construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam&#x0d thodu at ward 40
Read moreE4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreE4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
E4-9489/23,ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-renovation drain at moolepadam road
Read moreThrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall in pulikkaparambu thodu near aravindhan lane ward 41
Thrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall in&#x0d pulikkaparambu thodu near aravindhan lane ward 41
Read moreWard-07 thrikkakara municipality-fixing handrail on valyattumugal kaalamkulam canal bund road
Ward-07 thrikkakara municipality-fixing handrail on valyattumugal kaalamkulam canal bund road
Read moreE4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
E4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
Read moreE4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
E4-9066/23,ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving in janatha lane at ward 30
Read moreE4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
E4-13297/23, ward 30,thrikkakara municipality-construction of culvert at friendslane road
Read moreof your Industry type