Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4 10283/23 Thrikkakara Municipality Construction Of Side Wall 2nd Reach Kudappallimoola Thengochal Thodu In Ward 38
|
| Description |
E4 10283/23 Thrikkakara Municipality Construction Of Side Wall 2nd Reach Kudappallimoola Thengochal Thodu In Ward 38
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608272_40 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E4-10280/23 thengochal-elavakkattu thodu side wall cover slab at ward -38
E4-10280/23 thengochal-elavakkattu thodu side wall cover slab at ward -38
Read moreWard 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Read moreE4-10479/23,thrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall fixing handrail at kadamakkeri thodu, ward-30
E4-10479/23,thrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall fixing handrail at kadamakkeri thodu, ward-30
Read moreE4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
E4-11236/23,ward-36, thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road side protection wall tile paving (reach-1)
Read moreE4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
E4-11075/23,ward 32,thrikkakara municipality-drain construction at illathumugal-marottichodu road ,reach-3
Read moreE4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
E4-5169/23, ward 32 thrikkakara municipality-renovation of marottichodu-illathumugal road drain reach-2
Read moreE1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
E1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
Read moreThrikkakara municipality - construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam thodu at ward 40
Thrikkakara municipality -&#x0d construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam&#x0d thodu at ward 40
Read moreE4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
E4-9064/23,ward -30 thrikkakara municipality-shareka lane tile resetting
Read moreE4-10116/23, ward -39 thrikkakara municipality-puthalath cross road side wall interlock laying in ward 39
E4-10116/23, ward -39 thrikkakara municipality-puthalath cross road side wall interlock laying in ward 39
Read moreof your Industry type