Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ward 17 Thrikkakara Municipality Kunnappilly Link Road Side Protection Wall In Ward 17 (Retender)
|
| Description |
General Ward 17 Thrikkakara Municipality Kunnappilly Link Road Side Protection Wall In Ward 17 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584823_49 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/05/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-
General-ward-17 thrikkakara municipality- kunnappilly link road side protection wall
Read moreWard 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Ward 30 thrikkakara municipality-kadamakkeri thodu side protection reach -3
Read moreGeneral side protection kumbamkallu thodupuzha municipality side protection of kumbamkallu thodu in ward no. 17 of thodupuzha municipality general civil work
Side protection work
Read moreThrikkakara municipality - construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam thodu at ward 40
Thrikkakara municipality -&#x0d construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam&#x0d thodu at ward 40
Read moreWard-14 thrikkakara muncipalty-kollamkudimugal sc colony protection wall(retender)
Ward-14 thrikkakara muncipalty-kollamkudimugal sc colony protection wall(retender)
Read moreThrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall in pulikkaparambu thodu near aravindhan lane ward 41
Thrikkakara municipality-construction of side protection wall in&#x0d pulikkaparambu thodu near aravindhan lane ward 41
Read morePro.no-301/23-24 kunnappilly palothuthazham road side protectionpro.no-301/23-24 kunnappilly palothuthazham road side protection
Pro.no-301/23-24 kunnappilly palothuthazham road side protection
Read moreGeneral-side protection of thodu pandarimala thodu in ward no. 17 of muvattupuzha municipality-general civil work
General-side protection of thodu&#x0d pandarimala thodu in ward no. 17 of&#x0d muvattupuzha municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreWard-17 thrikkakara muncipality-pappakudam drinking water project-plan fund(retender)
Ward-17 thrikkakara muncipality-pappakudam drinking water project-plan fund(retender)
Read moreE1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
E1-9876/23,thrikkakara municipality-anjikkath road side protection,side concreting,fencing work (reach-iii)
Read moreof your Industry type