Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mananthavady Municipality Pr No 306 Chennali Thodu Side Protection Wall Ward 7
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635409_48 |
|
Reference Number |
TN,03/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE LID EW Mananthavady Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr no 747chettavayal chennalai road tarring and side protection wall-ward 6
Tarring
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr no87 police station road side protection and drainage construction division 26
Drainage
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no.739/2023-24, anakkett chennali road retarring-ward 6
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.739/2023-24, anakkett chennali road retarring-ward 6
Read moreMananthavady municipality prono59,side protection wall for ambukuthi oushadha thottam thazhe vayal road
Road
Read moreMadambath thodu side protection wall renovation
Annual plan-2023-24- project no.292/24- madambath thodu side protection wall renovation in&#x0d ward no.16 of puzhakkattiri grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no. 303/2023-24 thammankot ambalam choyimoola side wall-ward-7
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.303/2023-24 thammankot ambalam choyimoola side wall-ward-7
Read moreThrikkakara municipality - construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam thodu at ward 40
Thrikkakara municipality -&#x0d construction of side protection wall in valiyapadam&#x0d thodu at ward 40
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no.83-valiyachal thodu side wall protection in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.83-valiyachal thodu side wall protection in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type