Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 101/24 25 Anganwadi Maintenance In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro 101/24 25 Anganwadi Maintenance In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MYLM/24-25/04 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221004 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 397/24-25 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary in mylom gp-
Annual plan-pro 397/24-25 maintenance of ayurveda dispensary in mylom gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 431/24-25, maintenance of mylom panchayath office-
Annual plan-pro 431/24-25, maintenance of mylom panchayath office-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 180/24-25 homeo dispensery maintainance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 180/24-25 homeo dispensery maintainance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Annual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 125/24-25 transformer muttathara ela road culvert construction mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 125/24-25 transformer muttathara ela road culvert construction mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp maintenance of kumbikodu chappathbhagom road w11. pro. no. 101/25
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp maintenance of kumbikodu chappathbhagom road w11. pro. no. 101/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type