Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 309/23 24paroormukk Mechalil Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro 309/23 24paroormukk Mechalil Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/10RE |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035085 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Read morePro. no. 422/24-25 mechalil choorakkuzhi road maintanance- mylom gp
Pro. no. 422/24-25 mechalil choorakkuzhi road maintanance- mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 322/23-24 nirmmala junction karimbiyil muthal kochukarani railwaybhagom road maintenance in -mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-pro 322/23-24 nirmmala junction karimbiyil muthal kochukarani railwaybhagom road maintenance in -mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 310/23-24 mechalil choorakuzhi road side wall construction
Annual plan-pro 310/23-24 mechalil choorakuzhi road side wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp- retender
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp- retender
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Annual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type