Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 313/23 24 Panayil Pallikkal Udayankavu Road In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 313/23 24 Panayil Pallikkal Udayankavu Road In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/17RE2 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp
Annual plan 313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 144/23-24 panayil udayankavu road kuzhuvelil bhagom road in
Annual plan 144/23-24 panayil udayankavu road kuzhuvelil bhagom road in&#x0d mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan138/23-24 chappokil panayil colony road in mylom gp
Annual plan138/23-24 chappokil panayil colony road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp- retender
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp- retender
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreof your Industry type