Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 144/23 24 Panayil Udayankavu Road Kuzhuvelil Bhagom Road In
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 144/23 24 Panayil Udayankavu Road Kuzhuvelil Bhagom Road In&Amp#X0d
Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/3-24/19 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035809 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp
Annual plan 313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Read morePro317/23-24 kilithattil bhagom panayil juncion road culvert construction- kilithattil bhagom panayil juncion road culvert construction in mylom gp
Pro317/23-24 kilithattil bhagom panayil juncion road culvert construction- kilithattil bhagom panayil juncion road culvert construction in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting
Annual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Annual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 96/23-annual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type