Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 313/23 24 Panayil Pallikkal Udayankavu Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 313/23 24 Panayil Pallikkal Udayankavu Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/23-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 144/23-24 panayil udayankavu road kuzhuvelil bhagom road in
Annual plan 144/23-24 panayil udayankavu road kuzhuvelil bhagom road in&#x0d mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan138/23-24 chappokil panayil colony road in mylom gp
Annual plan138/23-24 chappokil panayil colony road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 194/23-24.karichal kochukuzhi road in mylom gp
Annual plan 194/23-24.karichal kochukuzhi road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 142/23-24 thadathil oonnumkallil roadconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 142/23-24 thadathil oonnumkallil roadconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type