Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 134/23 24 Valiya Veedu Kottavila Road In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 134/23 24 Valiya Veedu Kottavila Road In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LSGD/23-24/16RE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 134/23-24 valiya veedu kottavila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 136/23-24 valiya veedu parankimavila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 136/23-24 valiya veedu parankimavila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 470/25 valiya veedu phc road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan 470/25 valiya veedu phc road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 469/25 valiya veedu ambalam parakodu vila ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan 469/25 valiya veedu ambalam parakodu vila ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 213/23-24 valiya karani kunnumpuram roadmaintenance in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 213/23-24 valiya karani kunnumpuram roadmaintenance in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-313/23-24 panayil pallikkal udayankavu road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Read moreof your Industry type