Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro 309/23 24paroormukk Mechalil Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp
Description
Annual Plan Pro 309/23 24paroormukk Mechalil Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635206_1
Reference
Number
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/10
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10588
Tender Value -
Place MYLOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.