Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 308/26 Kundarakunnu Colony Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 308/26 Kundarakunnu Colony Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780022_9 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/MYLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278297 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan prono 308/25-26 kundarakunnu colony road in mylom gp
Annual plan prono 308/25-26 kundarakunnu colony road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 139/23-24 kottathala kundarakunnu ela road in mylom gp
Annual plan 139/23-24 kottathala kundarakunnu ela road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 100/ 23-24 meloot colony road in mylom gp
Annual plan 100/ 23-24 meloot colony road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 363/26.saranam mukal kulathukala road in mylom gp
Annual plan 363/26.saranam mukal kulathukala road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Annual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type