Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 146/23 24 Kakkalamkuzhi Nelvyil Road Concreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro 146/23 24 Kakkalamkuzhi Nelvyil Road Concreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Annual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Annual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Annual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Read moreannual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
annual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Annual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type