Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 382/23 24 Kulamadi Pullorkonam Road Concreting In Mylom
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 382/23 24 Kulamadi Pullorkonam Road Concreting In Mylom&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/40 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5717 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036012 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-379/23-24 mosco cashew factory pullorkonam road
Annual plan-379/23-24 mosco cashew factory pullorkonam road&#x0d maintainance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Annual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreof your Industry type