Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 73/23 24 Ikkara Lakshamveedu Road Concreting Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 73/23 24 Ikkara Lakshamveedu Road Concreting Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Annual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-382/23-24 kulamadi pullorkonam road concreting in mylom
Annual plan-382/23-24 kulamadi pullorkonam road concreting in mylom&#x0d gp-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 243/ 23-24 kanjirode manikkunnunmal road concreting
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 243/ 23-24 kanjirode manikkunnunmal road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type