Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 167/2023 24.Sariga Jn. Ela Road Sidekettu Concreting In Mylom Gp
Description
Annual Plan 167/2023 24.Sariga Jn. Ela Road Sidekettu Concreting In Mylom Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_666796_1
Reference
Number
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/29
Tender Fee 840
EMD 9517
Tender Value -
Place MYLOMGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035924

Start Date March 04, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.