Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 379/23 24 Mosco Cashew Factory Pullorkonam Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 379/23 24 Mosco Cashew Factory Pullorkonam Road&Amp#X0d
Maintainance In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/39 |
| Tender Fee | 905 |
| EMD | 10258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036003 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-382/23-24 kulamadi pullorkonam road concreting in mylom
Annual plan-382/23-24 kulamadi pullorkonam road concreting in mylom&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of kshethramukku perethazham cashew factory road in gp-20/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of kshethramukku perethazham cashew factory road in elamadu gp-20/24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of cashew factory valiyavila jn road in ward 20 in mynagappally gp-so 58/23-24
Read more121/23-24 rennovation of cherikkonam kalangilmukku cashew factory road
121/23-24 rennovation of cherikkonam kalangilmukku cashew factory road
Read morePr no69/23-24 cashew factory chekkode road maintenance in ward no. 1 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no69/23-24 cashew factory chekkode road maintenance in ward no. 1 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-cashew factory to paraal jn. road maintenance in chunakkara gp-project no177 /2023-24
Annual plan-cashew factory to paraal jn. road maintenance in chunakkara gp-project no177 /2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-177/23-24-thiruvalla municipality-retaring town hall road and chathamala-mosco colony road in ward 34
Annual plan-177/23-24-thiruvalla municipality-retaring town hall road and chathamala-mosco colony road in ward 34
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-145/23-24)-maintenance to paruthiyara cashew factory karingola road in ward no.6 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-145/23-24)-maintenance to paruthiyara cashew factory karingola road in ward no.6 of veliyam gp
Read moreof your Industry type