Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 366/23 24 Mcf Mainatainance And Renovation In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro 366/23 24 Mcf Mainatainance And Renovation In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/07 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan-pro 309/23-24paroormukk mechalil road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Annual plan pro 130/23-24 desentmukku idakunnil oonnamkallu road maintenance mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 146/23-24 kakkalamkuzhi nelvyil road concreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Annual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Annual plan pro 116/23-24 panchayath vadakadathu road maintainance - in mylom gp
Read moreannual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
annual plan-pro 133/23-24 perumkulam karuvelil road maintaiance in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type