Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Maintenance Of Kumbikodu Chappathbhagom Road W11. Pro. No. 101/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Maintenance Of Kumbikodu Chappathbhagom Road W11. Pro. No. 101/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
104/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123947 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp . pr.no.232/25 asarazhikath kulangarazhikath road concrete w11
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp . pr.no.232/25 asarazhikath kulangarazhikath road concrete w11
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24 panchayath office maintenanace melila gp office maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24&#x0d panchayath office maintenanace melila gp&#x0d office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Annual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp mukaluvila koikkal ambalam road w11 (pr.no. 74/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp mukaluvila koikkal ambalam road w11 (pr.no. 74/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreof your Industry type