Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor Municipality Smart Anganvadi In Ward 19 Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor Municipality Smart Anganvadi In Ward 19 Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603518_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 - 1 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan pathanamthitta municipality pr.no. s0498/26 electrification of anganvadi in ward no.22 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work
Annual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-smart krishibhavan-cherthala south-electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-smart krishibhavan-cherthala south-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Annual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type