Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathanamthitta Municipality Pr.No. S0498/26 Electrification Of Anganvadi In Ward No.22 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/77280/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHANAMTHITTA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333706 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality anganvadi no-26-electrification of anganvadi number - 26,division - 29 -general electrical work
General-maradu municipality anganvadi no-26-electrification of anganvadi number - 26,division - 29 -general electrical work
Read moreWork name annual plan kalamassery municipality pw2 619 2020 construction of anganvadi in ward xii electrification general electrical work
Work name annual plan kalamassery municipality pw2 619 2020 construction of anganvadi in ward xii electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Annual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp. electrification of mamballi anganvadi.-project no s0046/25. electrification of mambilli anganvadi- edacheri gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-edacheri gp. electrification of&#x0d mamballi anganvadi.-project no s0046/25.&#x0d electrification of mambilli anganvadi-&#x0d edacheri gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type