Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pta Mun Pr No S0546/25 Electrification Of Smart Anganvadi In Ward 6 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pta Mun Pr No S0546/25 Electrification Of Smart Anganvadi In Ward 6 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/546/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163686 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-smart krishibhavan-cherthala south-electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-smart krishibhavan-cherthala south-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Annual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta- anicadu mrs lbv higher secondary school electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan- jp pta- anicadu mrs lbv higher secondary school electrification- general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type