Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Electrification Of Smart Anganvadi Building In Ward 16 Mattathur G P S0249 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrification Of Smart Anganvadi Building In Ward 16 Mattathur G P S0249 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592926_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/23.24/AE LID EW/MTRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3554 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam g p prct no s0208 electrification of kottukunnu anganvadi construction
Annual plan arikkulam g p prct no s0208 electrification of kottukunnu anganvadi construction
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at koyakudlu electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at koyakudlu electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathubayal electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathubayal electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of thazhe karani smart anganvadi
Electrification of thazhe karani smart anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathabayal mini electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathabayal mini electrical work
Read moreMplads electrification of smart anganvadi building for anganvadi no 15 in ward 16 venkitangu gramapanchayath mullassery bp
Electrification of smart anganvadi building
Read moreof your Industry type