Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pta Mun Pr No S0546/25 Electrification Of Smart Anganvadi In Ward 6 General Electrical Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pta Mun Pr No S0546/25 Electrification Of Smart Anganvadi In Ward 6 General Electrical Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/546RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195971 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work
Annual plan-pta mun - pr no s0546/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 6-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan- jp -pta- ayroor jilla ayurveda ashupathri -lab ip kettidangalude electrification - general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at koyakudlu electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at koyakudlu electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathubayal electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathubayal electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type