Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 93/23 Electrification Work For Five Smart Anganvadis Smart Anganvadi At Kattathubayal Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 93/23 Electrification Work For Five Smart Anganvadis
Smart Anganvadi At Kattathubayal Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586582_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at koyakudlu electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at koyakudlu electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathabayal mini electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathabayal mini electrical work
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kanakkod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 89/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kanakkod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 89/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 karmamthody anganvadi maintenance -proj no 78/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 karmamthody anganvadi maintenance -proj no 78/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath smart anganvadis electrification-s0323 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath smart anganvadis electrification-s0323 24-general electrical work
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24(re tender)
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type