Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 93/23 Electrification Work For Five Smart Anganvadis Smart Anganvadi At Kattathabayal Mini Electrical Work
Description
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Proj No. 93/23 Electrification Work For Five Smart Anganvadis Smart Anganvadi At Kattathabayal Mini Electrical Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617770_17
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5757
Tender Value -
Place karadka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1033 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.