Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Fallen Coal/Carbonaceous Material Mixed With Stone Along 7.5 Wr To 10 Wr / 12 L To 10 L In R Vi (Bogra) Seam Of Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Fallen Coal/Carbonaceous Material Mixed With Stone Along 7.5 Wr To 10 Wr / 12 L To 10 L In R Vi (Bogra) Seam Of Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_342461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KNT/CMC/NIT/25-26/748 Dt. 26.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritnagar Colliery, Kunustoria Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355036 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreLaying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Laying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreDrilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Drilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreConstruction of rcc side wall with girder support and roof bolting in the crushed zone along 1st rise in between 5sl and at 1l/1r of bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of rcc side wall with girder support and roof bolting in the crushed zone along 1st rise in between 5sl and at 1l/1r of bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreCleaning fallen coal and debris at 10l-13l/1wd to 2ed in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning fallen coal and debris at 10l-13l/1wd to 2ed in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreCleaning of fallen carbonaceous material in return path for dev. dist. established at west side of gt road (namely south side of c pit) in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Cleaning of fallen carbonaceous material in return path for dev. dist. established at west side of gt road (namely south side of c pit) in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type