Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of Three (03) Nos. Nx Size Dia (Ug) Borehole In R Vi (Bogra) Seam Dev. Dist. 23 Sl/2 Wd At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Drilling Of Three (03) Nos. Nx Size Dia (Ug) Borehole In R Vi (Bogra) Seam Dev. Dist. 23 Sl/2 Wd At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_340743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KNT/CMC/NIT/25-26/722 Dt. 01.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritnagar Colliery, Kunustoria Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353241 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreLaying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Laying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreCleaning of fallen coal/carbonaceous material mixed with stone along 7.5wr to 10wr / 12l to 10l in r-vi (bogra) seam of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Cleaning of fallen coal/carbonaceous material mixed with stone along 7.5wr to 10wr / 12l to 10l in r-vi (bogra) seam of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreDrilling of 03(three) no. nx size dia (ug) upward borehole in r-v (dobrana) seam at belbaid colliery
Drilling of 03(three) no. nx size dia (ug) upward borehole in r-v (dobrana) seam at
 belbaid colliery
Read moreConstruction of rcc side wall with girder support and roof bolting in the crushed zone along 1st rise in between 5sl and at 1l/1r of bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of rcc side wall with girder support and roof bolting in the crushed zone along 1st rise in between 5sl and at 1l/1r of bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreAdvance-cum-creation of avenue plantation at kunustotia ug, kunustoria area over 0.42 km. and orchard plantation at kunustotia ug, kunustoria area over 3.74 ha. and at amritnagar ug, kunustoria area over 5.0 ha. on ecl land.
Advance-cum-creation of avenue plantation at kunustotia ug, kunustoria area over 0.42 km. and orchard plantation at kunustotia ug, kunustoria area over 3.74 ha. and at amritnagar ug, kunustoria area over 5.0 ha. on ecl land during the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type