Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 20 (Twenty) Nos. Ventilation Stoppings At B 6/2 Wd And B 6/13 Sl Development District In Bogra (R Vi) Seam At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of 20 (Twenty) Nos. Ventilation Stoppings At B 6/2 Wd And B 6/13 Sl Development District In Bogra (R Vi) Seam At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_303249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/KNT/CMC/NIT/23-24/350, Dt. 28.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritnagar Colliery, Kunustoria Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314131 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Drilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreConstruction of rcc side wall, rcc pillar, roof bolting and girder support at the junction (2wd/17sl) in b-6 dev dist at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of rcc side wall, rcc pillar, roof bolting and girder support at the junction (2wd/17sl) in b-6 dev dist at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreEstablishment of route for inspection of isolation stoppings of narayankuri seam (r-vii) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Establishment of route for inspection of isolation stoppings of narayankuri seam (r-vii) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreRepairing of twenty nine (29) nos. ventilation stoppings from 2l to 30l in between 2wd to 1wd in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing of twenty nine (29) nos. ventilation stoppings from 2l to 30l in between 2wd to 1wd in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreLaying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Laying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 11(eleven) nos of 0.25m thick ventilation stoppings for proposed panel bsp 6 in no.3 pit, bogra seam (rvi) of jk nagar colliery
Construction of 11(eleven) nos of 0.25m thick ventilation stoppings for proposed panel bsp 6 in no.3 pit, bogra seam (rvi) of jk nagar colliery
Read moreConstruction of 27(twenty seven) nos. of ventilation stoppings at r-viii (borachak) seam of patmohana colliery
Construction of 27(twenty seven) nos. of ventilation stoppings at r-viii (borachak) seam of patmohana colliery
Read moreof your Industry type