Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishment Of Route For Inspection Of Isolation Stoppings Of Narayankuri Seam (R Vii) At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Establishment Of Route For Inspection Of Isolation Stoppings Of Narayankuri Seam (R Vii) At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_287540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/KNT/CMC/NIT/23-24/158, Dt. 29.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreRoof support of inspection route of isolation stoppings in underground from 3l to 14l of narankuri (r-vii) seam at pure searsole colliery
Roof support of inspection route of isolation stoppings in underground from 3l to 14l of narankuri (r-vii) seam at pure searsole colliery
Read moreRoof support of inspection route of isolation stoppings in underground from 14l to 26l of narankuri (r-vii) seam at pure searsole colliery
Roof support of inspection route of isolation stoppings in underground from 14l to 26l of narankuri (r-vii) seam at pure searsole colliery
Read moreConstruction of six (06) nos. isolation stoppings for proposed panel ke-33 (top) in kenda composite (top) seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of six (06) nos. isolation stoppings for proposed panel ke-33 (top) in kenda composite (top) seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of six (06) nos. isolation stoppings for proposed panel ke-33 (top) in kenda composite (top) seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of six (06) nos. isolation stoppings for proposed panel ke-33 (top) in kenda composite (top) seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreCleaning of approach route for inspection isolation stoppings in rvi seam at mic unit of jhanjra project colliery
Cleaning of approach route for inspection isolation stoppings in rvi seam at mic unit of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreReplastering of isolation stoppings in sripur (r-vi) seam at chapuikhas colliery
Replastering of isolation stoppings in sripur (r-vi) seam at chapuikhas colliery
Read moreConstruction of 03 (three) nos. isolation stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 03 (three) nos. isolation stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of ventilation stoppings in r-vii (bonbahal) seam of porascole west colliery
Construction of ventilation stoppings in r-vii (bonbahal) seam of porascole west colliery
Read moreConstruction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type