Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying And Fitting Of Stowing Range From Pit No. 3 Bottom To Depillaring Section Of Bogra Seam (R Vi) At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Laying And Fitting Of Stowing Range From Pit No. 3 Bottom To Depillaring Section Of Bogra Seam (R Vi) At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_285086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/KNT/CMC/NIT/23-24/124, Dt. 03.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreDrilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Drilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreCleaning of fallen coal/carbonaceous material mixed with stone along 7.5wr to 10wr / 12l to 10l in r-vi (bogra) seam of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Cleaning of fallen coal/carbonaceous material mixed with stone along 7.5wr to 10wr / 12l to 10l in r-vi (bogra) seam of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b6 panel of bogra seam rvi of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreEstablishing new sand stowing range seam from 27l/23d to 58l/25d in r-vi seam for depillaring with hydraulic stowing panels.
Establishing new sand stowing range seam from 27l/23d to 58l/25d in r-vi seam for
 depillaring with hydraulic stowing panels.
Read moreConstruction of pumping station in kenda bottom seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of pumping station in kenda bottom seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreSealing of 04 nos. of preparatory stoppings of bsp6 depillaring panel at r-vi (bogra) seam of j. k. nagar colliery
Sealing of 04 nos. of preparatory stoppings of bsp6 depillaring panel at r-vi (bogra) seam of j. k. nagar colliery
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type