Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Partial Supply And Installation Of 90 Kw Belt Conveyor System At B6 Panel Of Bogra Seam Rvi Of Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area.
|
| Description |
Partial Supply And Installation Of 90 Kw Belt Conveyor System At B6 Panel Of Bogra Seam Rvi Of Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_300897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMKNT/AE(EnM)/eTen/23-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritnagar Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311706 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePartial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Partial supply and installation of 90 kw belt conveyor system at b-6 panel of bogra seam (r-vi) of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreLaying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Laying and fitting of stowing range from pit no. 3 bottom to depillaring section of bogra seam (r-vi) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreDrilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Drilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreCleaning of fallen coal/carbonaceous material mixed with stone along 7.5wr to 10wr / 12l to 10l in r-vi (bogra) seam of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Cleaning of fallen coal/carbonaceous material mixed with stone along 7.5wr to 10wr / 12l to 10l in r-vi (bogra) seam of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of six no of sectionalisation stoppings in 49el district of bogra rvi seam at pure searsole colliery
Construction of six no of sectionalisation stoppings in 49el district of bogra rvi seam at pure searsole colliery
Read morePower reorganization at different location of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Power reorganization at different location of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreEstablishment of route for inspection of isolation stoppings of narayankuri seam (r-vii) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Establishment of route for inspection of isolation stoppings of narayankuri seam (r-vii) at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type