Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
325/23 24 / Kurumkulam Karimaruthumchal Road Renovation In Ward 17 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
325/23 24 / Kurumkulam&Amp#X0d
Karimaruthumchal Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation In Ward 17 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_630177_3 |
|
Reference Number |
51/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099566 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more428/25 kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
428/25 kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
Read more66/24-25 valachira karimaruthumchal road re concreting ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
66/24-25 valachira&#x0d karimaruthumchal road re&#x0d concreting ward 17 -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more426/24-25 nedumpara karimala road renovation in ward-17-of kavalangad g p
426/24-25 nedumpara&#x0d karimala road renovation in&#x0d ward-17-of kavalangad g p
Read more152/23-24 / panchayath office renovation-in kavalangad g p
152/23-24 / panchayath&#x0d office renovation-in kavalangad&#x0d g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more174/23-24/ oonnukal palli kannattukudi road renovation - in ward 15 of kavalangad g p
174/23-24/ oonnukal palli&#x0d kannattukudi road renovation -&#x0d in ward 15 of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type