Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
174/23 24/ Oonnukal Palli Kannattukudi Road Renovation In Ward 15 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
174/23 24/ Oonnukal Palli&Amp#X0d
Kannattukudi Road Renovation &Amp#X0d
In Ward 15 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 8214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007304 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
304/24-25 oonnukal palli kannattukudi road renovation in ward 15-of kavalangad g p
304/24-25 oonnukal palli&#x0d kannattukudi road renovation in&#x0d ward 15-of kavalangad g p
Read more152/23-24 / panchayath office renovation-in kavalangad g p
152/23-24 / panchayath&#x0d office renovation-in kavalangad&#x0d g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more28/25-26 construction of compound wall ( side protection ) to veterinery hospital in oonnukal -in kavalangad g p
28/25-26 construction of&#x0d compound wall ( side protection )&#x0d to veterinery hospital in&#x0d oonnukal -in kavalangad g p
Read more325/23-24 / kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
325/23-24 / kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more329/23-24/thalakkode upschembankuzhy ups and manimaruthumchal lps renovation-in kavalangad g p
329/23-24/thalakkode&#x0d upschembankuzhy ups and&#x0d manimaruthumchal lps&#x0d renovation-in kavalangad g p
Read more67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more215/23-24 / mcf roofing maintenance -in kavalangad g p
215/23-24 / mcf roofing&#x0d maintenance -in kavalangad g p
Read more215/23-24 / mcf roofing maintenance -in kavalangad g p
215/23-24 / mcf roofing&#x0d maintenance -in kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type