Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
215/23 24 / Mcf Roofing Maintenance In Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
215/23 24 / Mcf Roofing&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638701_2 |
|
Reference Number |
65/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 6189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990506 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
215/23-24 / mcf roofing maintenance -in kavalangad g p
215/23-24 / mcf roofing&#x0d maintenance -in kavalangad g p
Read more336/23-24 well maintenance in variouse wards - kavalangad g p
336/23-24 well&#x0d maintenance in variouse wards -&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more198/23-24/ maintenance of anganvady in various ward -in kavalangad g p
198/23-24/ maintenance of&#x0d anganvady in various ward -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more152/23-24 / panchayath office renovation-in kavalangad g p
152/23-24 / panchayath&#x0d office renovation-in kavalangad&#x0d g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more348/23-24 panchayth pazhaya road -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
348/23-24 panchayth pazhaya road -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
Read more325/23-24 / kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
325/23-24 / kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more329/23-24/thalakkode upschembankuzhy ups and manimaruthumchal lps renovation-in kavalangad g p
329/23-24/thalakkode&#x0d upschembankuzhy ups and&#x0d manimaruthumchal lps&#x0d renovation-in kavalangad g p
Read more67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
Read more77/24-25 thazhathoot road maintenance-in ward 16 of kavalangad g p
77/24-25 thazhathoot&#x0d road maintenance-in ward 16 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type