Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
67/23 24 Manimaruthumchal Milmapadi Keezhthand Road Renovation Wrad 7 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
67/23 24
Manimaruthumchal Milmapadi
Keezhthand Road Renovation
Wrad 7 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1764 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
329/23-24/thalakkode upschembankuzhy ups and manimaruthumchal lps renovation-in kavalangad g p
329/23-24/thalakkode&#x0d upschembankuzhy ups and&#x0d manimaruthumchal lps&#x0d renovation-in kavalangad g p
Read more430/25 renovation of manimaruthumchal milmappady keezhthand road of ward 7-in kavalagad g p
430/25 renovation of&#x0d manimaruthumchal milmappady&#x0d keezhthand road of ward 7-in&#x0d kavalagad g p
Read more346/24-25 manimaruthumchal melthandu road renovation-in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
346/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal melthandu&#x0d road renovation-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more152/23-24 / panchayath office renovation-in kavalangad g p
152/23-24 / panchayath&#x0d office renovation-in kavalangad&#x0d g p
Read more22/24-25 manimaruthumchal kannamparambil road concreting -in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
22/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal&#x0d kannamparambil road&#x0d concreting -in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
Read more325/23-24 / kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
325/23-24 / kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more174/23-24/ oonnukal palli kannattukudi road renovation - in ward 15 of kavalangad g p
174/23-24/ oonnukal palli&#x0d kannattukudi road renovation -&#x0d in ward 15 of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type